Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Nescafe Blend 43 Smooth & Creamy Instant Coffee | 140g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Natural Coffee Beans. Soluble Coffee.

Check Nescafe Blend 43 Smooth & Creamy Instant Coffee | 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Blend 43 Smooth & Creamy Instant Coffee | 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Nescafe Blend 43 Smooth & Creamy Instant Coffee | 140g | Spoonful