Is Nescafe Cappuccino Coffee Sachets 10 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Soluble Coffee (18%), Milk Solids, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 451, 331, 452), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Salt. Contains Milk
Check Nescafe Cappuccino Coffee Sachets 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Cappuccino Coffee Sachets 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Cappuccino Coffee Sachets 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


