Is Nescafe Cappuccino Skim Coffee Sachets 26 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Sachet: Milk Solids, Soluble Coffee (16%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Flavour, Stabiliser (339).</p>

Check Nescafe Cappuccino Skim Coffee Sachets 26 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Cappuccino Skim Coffee Sachets 26 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast