Is Nescafe Caramel Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sachet: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Soluble Coffee (10%), Milk Solids, Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 452, 331, 451), Emulsifier (471, 472e), Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Nescafe Caramel Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Caramel Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


