Is Nescafe Caramel Latte Instant Coffee 12 x 17g Sachets Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar†, Skimmed Milk Powder† (21%), Glucose Syrup†, Coconut Oil, Coffee† (7.5%) (Instant Coffee (7%), Roast and Ground Coffee), Lactose† (Milk), Natural Flavourings†, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt†

Check Nescafe Caramel Latte Instant Coffee 12 x 17g Sachets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast