Is NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee
Check NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


