Is NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? NESCAFE CLASICO Instant Coffee - Clasico Pure | Spoonful