Is Nescafé Classic Instant Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>100% Natural Coffee Beans. Soluble Coffee.</p>

Check Nescafé Classic Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafé Classic Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast