Is Nescafé Classic Fine Blend Instant Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Natural Coffee Beans. Soluble Coffee.

Check Nescafé Classic Fine Blend Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafé Classic Fine Blend Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast