Is Nescafe Coffee, Classic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Nescafe Coffee, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Coffee, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


