Is Nescafe Coffee Mix Cappuccino Sweet 371g box 26 sachets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Soluble Coffee, Vegetable Oil, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin (Corn), Flavour, Stabilisers, Chocolate Shaker: Sugar, Cocoa (Cocoa Solids 30%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Flavour (Vanilla), Spice (Cinnamon)
Check Nescafe Coffee Mix Cappuccino Sweet 371g box 26 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Coffee Mix Cappuccino Sweet 371g box 26 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
Nescafe Coffee Mix Cappuccino Sweet 371g box 26 sachets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


