Is Nescafe Coffee Mixer Sachets White Choc Mocha 10 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Oil, Soluble Coffee, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin (Corn), Flavour, Stabilisers

Check Nescafe Coffee Mixer Sachets White Choc Mocha 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Coffee Mixer Sachets White Choc Mocha 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee