Is Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Instant coffee, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Sodium citrate, Graham's salt, Mono- and diglycerides, DATEM, Sodium triphosphate, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Powder


