Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Cafe Au Lait Coffee Pods x30 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (80.2%), Soluble Coffee (17.3%), Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate, Trisodium Citrate), Butter Oil ( Milk )
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Cafe Au Lait Coffee Pods x30 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Cafe Au Lait Coffee Pods x30 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Cafe Au Lait Coffee Pods x30 300g is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


