Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Café Au Lait Decaff Coffee Pods x16 160g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (71.8%), Decaffeinated Soluble Coffee (26%), Stabilisers (Potassium Phosphates and Sodium Citrates), Butter Oil ( Milk )
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Café Au Lait Decaff Coffee Pods x16 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Café Au Lait Decaff Coffee Pods x16 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Café Au Lait Decaff Coffee Pods x16 160g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


