Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules Soy Free?
Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (89,7%), Sugar (10,1%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Chocolate Powder 98,7% (Sugar, Cocoa), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon, Cocoa solids 32% minimum
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


