Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (89,7%), Sugar (10,1%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Chocolate Powder 98,7% (Sugar, Cocoa), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon, Cocoa solids 32% minimum
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods 16 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


