Is Nescafé Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (71.3%), Soluble Coffee (13.7%), Sugar (12.8%), Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate and Trisodium Citrate), Butter Oil (Milk)
Check Nescafé Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafé Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


