Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (71, 3%), Soluble Coffee (13, 7%), Sugar (12, 8%), Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate and Trisodium Citrate), Butter Oil ( Milk )
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


