Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (89.2%), Sugar (10.0%), Butteroil ( Milk ), Natural Flavouring
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


