Is Nescafe Espresso Coffee Concentrate Vanilla | 500mL Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soluble Coffee (8.3%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavour.
Check Nescafe Espresso Coffee Concentrate Vanilla | 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Espresso Coffee Concentrate Vanilla | 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Espresso Coffee Concentrate Vanilla | 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetBitter
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


