Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nescafe Coffee Concentrate Espresso Caramel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Water, Sugar, Soluble Coffee (8.3%), Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate).</p>

Check Nescafe Coffee Concentrate Espresso Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Coffee Concentrate Espresso Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nescafe Coffee Concentrate Espresso Caramel | Spoonful