This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nescafe Iced Coffee Espresso Concentrated Caramel Flavour 500ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soluble Coffee (8.3%), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate)

Check Nescafe Iced Coffee Espresso Concentrated Caramel Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Iced Coffee Espresso Concentrated Caramel Flavour 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nescafe Iced Coffee Espresso Concentrated Caramel Flavour 500ml | Spoonful