Is Nescafé Gold Blend Instant Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Coffee, Roast and Ground Coffee (3%)

Check Nescafé Gold Blend Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafé Gold Blend Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Granular
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nescafé Gold Blend Instant Coffee | Spoonful