Is Nescafe Gold Espresso Decaf Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated instant coffee, decaffeinated roast & ground coffee.

Check Nescafe Gold Espresso Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Gold Espresso Decaf Coffee is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee