Is NESCAFÉ GOLD™ Instant and Roast & Ground Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee, Roast And Ground Coffee

Check NESCAFÉ GOLD™ Instant and Roast & Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESCAFÉ GOLD™ Instant and Roast & Ground Coffee is available at 10 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketLoblawsMetroNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartWalmart CaYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep