Is Nescafe Gold Mocha Coffee 8 Per Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Drinking Chocolate, Cocoa Powder, Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Coffee, Instant Coffee , (Roast And Ground Coffee)), Coconut Oil, Lactose, Salt (Sodium Chloride, Anti-caking Agent (E535)), Acidity Regulator (E340), Stabilisers (E331, E452), Natural Flavouring
Check Nescafe Gold Mocha Coffee 8 Per Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Gold Mocha Coffee 8 Per Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
Nescafe Gold Mocha Coffee 8 Per Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


