Is Nescafe Hazelnut Latte Coffee Sachets | 26 pack Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sachet: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Soluble Coffee (10%), Milk Solids, Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 451, 331,452), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Salt
Check Nescafe Hazelnut Latte Coffee Sachets | 26 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Hazelnut Latte Coffee Sachets | 26 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Hazelnut Latte Coffee Sachets | 26 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


