Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Original Coffee Sachets 8 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Soluble Co ffee (11%), Vegetable Oil, Stabilisers (340, 341), Flavours, Salt.</p>

Check Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Original Coffee Sachets 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Original Coffee Sachets 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Original Coffee Sachets 8 pack | Spoonful