Is Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Salted Caramel Coffee Sachets 8 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, milk solids, glucose syrup, soluble coffee (8%), vegetable oil, flavours, salt, stabilisers (340, 341). Contains milk.

Check Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Salted Caramel Coffee Sachets 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Iced Cappuccino Salted Caramel Coffee Sachets 8 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go