Is Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Natural Coffee Beans

Check Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterAcidicNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go