Is NESCAFE, INSTANT COFFEE WITH CREAMER & SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND/OR COCONUT OIL, INSTANT COFFEE, SODIUM CASEINATE, POTASSIUM CARBONATE AND LESS THAN 1% OF: ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, DATEM, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, ASPARTAME.

Check NESCAFE, INSTANT COFFEE WITH CREAMER & SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking