Is Nescafé Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (soy), Vanillin (artificial Flavor)), Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Nescafé Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafé Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


