Is Nescafe Mocha Scorched Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Soluble Coffee (8%), Milk Solids, Coca (.5%), Thickener (4661), Stabilisers (340, 452, 331, 451), Salt, Flavours, Emulsifiers (471, 472e). Contains: Milk.

Check Nescafe Mocha Scorched Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast