Is Nescafe Original Simplement Cremeux Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (glucose syrup, lactose), palm kernel oil, instant coffee, dextrin (soluble corn fibre), modified milk ingredients, salt, dipotassium phosphate, calcium carbonate, sodium citrate, Graham's salt, mono- and diglycerides, DATEM, natural and artificial flavour, riboflavin (colour).
Check Nescafe Original Simplement Cremeux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Original Simplement Cremeux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


