Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is NESCAFÉ RICH Hazelnut, Instant Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory, Instant Coffee, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Acesulfame-potassium (6/ 2 G Serving)

Check NESCAFÉ RICH Hazelnut, Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESCAFÉ RICH Hazelnut, Instant Coffee is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? NESCAFÉ RICH Hazelnut, Instant Coffee | Spoonful