Is Nescafe Gold Blend Roastery Collection Dark Roast Instant Coffee 95g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Coffee, Roast and Ground Coffee (3%)

Check Nescafe Gold Blend Roastery Collection Dark Roast Instant Coffee 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Gold Blend Roastery Collection Dark Roast Instant Coffee 95g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee