Is Nescafe South African Ricoffy Granules 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrins, Dextrose, Maltose, Chicory, Soluble Solids Of Choice Fresh Roasted Coffee Beans

Check Nescafe South African Ricoffy Granules 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe South African Ricoffy Granules 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking