Is Nescafe Spiced Chai Latte Coffee Sachets | 8 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Soluble Coffee (12%) Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Flavours, Thickener (466), Stabilisers (340, 451, 331, 452), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Salt, Spice (Cinnamon).
Check Nescafe Spiced Chai Latte Coffee Sachets | 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Spiced Chai Latte Coffee Sachets | 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


