Is Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Instant Coffee, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Flavour and Artificial Flavour, Potassium and Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Mono- and Diglycerides, DATEM.

Check Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Coffee is available at 6 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking