Is Nescafe Taster's Choice House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee Packets, 80 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Nescafe Taster's Choice House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee Packets, 80 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Taster's Choice House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee Packets, 80 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nescafe Taster's Choice House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee Packets, 80 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


