Is Nescafe White Choco Mocha Milky Bar 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Soluble Coffee (6%), Flavours, Thickener (466), Stabilisers (340, 451, 331, 452), Emulsilfiers (471, 472e), Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Nescafe White Choco Mocha Milky Bar 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe White Choco Mocha Milky Bar 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Milky Way Milk Chocolate Candy Bar, Full Size - 1.84 oz Bar
Lindt Classic Recipe Chocolate Bar White Chocolate - 4.4 Oz
Cabot Cheese Cheese, Seriously Sharp White Cheddar Bar
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Bar Premium White Chocolate - 4 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


