Is Nespresso Coffee + Active Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roast And Ground Coffee, Natural Flavours, Vitamin B6.

Check Nespresso Coffee + Active against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee