Is Nespresso Vertuo Fortado Decaffeinato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Roast And Ground Coffee.
Check Nespresso Vertuo Fortado Decaffeinato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nespresso Vertuo Fortado Decaffeinato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


