Is Nespresso Vertuo White Chocolate & Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roast And Ground Coffee, Natural Flavouring.
Check Nespresso Vertuo White Chocolate & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nespresso Vertuo White Chocolate & Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


