This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar (62%), Fat Reduced Cocoa+ Powder (36%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon, +Rainforest Alliance Certified™

Check Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G | Spoonful