Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar (62%), Fat Reduced Cocoa+ Powder (36%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon, +Rainforest Alliance Certified™

Check Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Nesquik All Natural Powder 168G | Spoonful