Is Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Sugar, Maltodextrin (Maize), Flavour, Colours (Annatto, Riboflavin). May Contain Milk. </p>

Check Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking