Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 500g Tub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Vitamins (C, D), Colours (Carotenes)

Check Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 500g Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 500g Tub is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 500g Tub | Spoonful