Is Nesquik Choc Pots 6 x 55g (330g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk (66.1%), Sugar, Cream (Milk) (9.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Milk Minerals Concentrate, Cinnamon, Vitamin D
Check Nesquik Choc Pots 6 x 55g (330g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nesquik Choc Pots 6 x 55g (330g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nesquik Choc Pots 6 x 55g (330g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


